The ladder and all challenge matches are maintained at ClubLocker.com
Click as follows:
Enter Score > Ladder > Brown University Squash Club
Please let Mark Johnson know if you would like to be added to the ladder. You'll need an account at ClubLocker.com (its free!)
Brown Squash Club - RI Squash
9/01/2018
2018 - 2019 Season is coming up!
The RISquash season will get started in October.
Stay Tuned for information about teams, etc.
Contact Mark Johnson if you'd like to play
4/18/2018
4/09/2018
4/07/2018
Brown Black loses to Fall River in the finals
Congratulations on a great season Brown Black! They made it to the finals, but lost to Fall River 4-1.
Brown Black | Fall River | Winner's Score | |||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | Lee, Brian | 3.73729 | Guerenabarrena, Roberto | 3.93335 | 15-10,15-10,15-10 | Brown Black | C |
2S | Horwitz, Andrew | 3.7586 | Bullard, Peter C | 3.87823 | 10-15,15-10,15-10,15-10 | Fall River | C |
3S | Adams, Tony | 3.69486 | Russell, Mike | 3.66571 | 10-15,10-15,15-10,15-10,15-10 | Fall River | C |
4S | White, Michael | 3.59783 | Sudduth, Robert | 3.64697 | 10-15,15-10,10-15,15-10,15-10 | Fall River | C |
5S | Haley, Dwight R | 3.49436 | Kinnane, Brendan | 3.48164 | 15-10,15-10,10-15,15-10 | Fall River | C |
Congratulations Brown Red A Team - RISquash Champs!
The Brown Red A team won the A-league this year with a 2-1 win over Newport on 4/6/2018 at Nicol Squash Club @ Moses Brown.
Paul Valiant lost to Tyler Maguire, 3-1
Justin Lutes beat Andy Gutierrez, 3-0
Numair Khan beat Chris Yalanis, 3-0
Paul Valiant lost to Tyler Maguire, 3-1
Justin Lutes beat Andy Gutierrez, 3-0
Numair Khan beat Chris Yalanis, 3-0
Brown v. Brown -- B Team Finals Match
Congratulations Brown Red - B league Champs!
4/6/2018
4/6/2018
Brown Black | Rating | Brown Red | Rating | Winner's Score | Winner | Status | |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | Johnson, Mark A. | 4.32222 | Zaslavsky, Alexander | 4.3319 | 14-12,11-3,11-9 | Brown Black | C |
2S | Weinberg, Alden | 4.18931 | Pedersen, Mads L | 4.33319 | 12-10,11-6,11-5 | Brown Red | C |
3S | Barnum, Caleb | 4.0115 | Chen, Brendan | 4.33876 | 15-11,15-11,16-14 | Brown Red | C |
4S | Inam, Muhammad | 3.99747 | Field, Brian D | 4.03024 | 11-6,11-6,11-5 | Brown Black | C |
5S | Brown, Grant E | 3.72191 | Nishimura, David | 3.76365 | 15-13,11-15,15-13,15-5 | Brown Red | C |
3/29/2018
Recent Challenges - 3-28-18
Mike White (34) beat Steve Sloman (29), 3-2 [3/9 - C league Tournament]
Alex Zaslavsky (11) beat Mark Johnson (10), 3-1 [3/12 - A league match]
Andrew Foderaro (32) beat Mike White (29), 3-0 [3/18 - C league Tournament]
Mike White (29) beat Tony Adams (37), 3-2 [3/28 - Friendly]
Alex Zaslavsky (11) beat Mark Johnson (10), 3-1 [3/12 - A league match]
Andrew Foderaro (32) beat Mike White (29), 3-0 [3/18 - C league Tournament]
Mike White (29) beat Tony Adams (37), 3-2 [3/28 - Friendly]
3/09/2018
Week 16 Rosters - 3/9/2018
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
Sam McCormick | Numair Khan |
B Roster - Tuesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Mark Johnson | Alex Zaslavsky |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Mads Lund Pederson |
Alden Weinberg | Brendan Chen |
Inam Muhammad | Brian Field |
Grant Brown | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Steve Sloman | David Nishimura |
C Roster - Wednesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Andy Horwitz | Athul Ravunniarath |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Thomas Kniesche |
Michael White | Andrew Foderaro |
Brian Lee | Michael Zaslavsky |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
Paul Borkowski | MacGregor Kniseley |
D Roster - Thursday (one sub - take turns)
Don Forsyth |
Noel Rubinton |
Byung Jin Richard Han |
Gary Whaley |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
3/02/2018
Week 15 Rosters - 3/2/2018
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
Sam McCormick | Numair Khan |
B Roster - Tuesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Mark Johnson | Alex Zaslavsky |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Mads Lund Pederson |
Alden Weinberg | Brendan Chen |
Inam Muhammad | Brian Field |
Grant Brown | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Steve Sloman | David Nishimura |
C Roster - Wednesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Andy Horwitz | Athul Ravunniarath |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Thomas Kniesche |
Michael White | Andrew Foderaro |
Brian Lee | Michael Zaslavsky |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
Paul Borkowski | MacGregor Kniseley |
D Roster - Thursday (one sub - take turns)
Don Forsyth |
Noel Rubinton |
Byung Jin Richard Han |
Gary Whaley |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
2/28/2018
Challenges - 2-28-18
Sam McCormick (17) beat Numair Khan (7), 3-1
Inam Muhammad (25) beat Grant Brown (23), 3-0
Steve Sloman (30) beat Andy Horwitz (29), 3-1
Andy Horwitz (29) beat John Palmieri (38), 3-0
Inam Muhammad (25) beat Grant Brown (23), 3-0
Steve Sloman (30) beat Andy Horwitz (29), 3-1
Andy Horwitz (29) beat John Palmieri (38), 3-0
2/22/2018
Week 14 Rosters - 2/22/18
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
Mark Johnson | Numair Khan |
B Roster - Tuesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Sam McCormick | Alex Zaslavsky |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Mads Lund Pederson |
Alden Weinberg | Brendan Chen |
Grant Brown | Brian Field |
Inam Muhammad | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Andy Horwitz | David Nishimura |
C Roster - Wednesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Steve Sloman | Athul Ravunniarath |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Thomas Kniesche |
Michael White | Andrew Foderaro |
Brian Lee | Michael Zaslavsky |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
Paul Borkowski | MacGregor Kniseley |
D Roster - Thursday (one sub - take turns)
Don Forsyth |
Noel Rubinton |
Byung Jin Richard Han |
Gary Whaley |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
Challenges - 2/22/18
Andy Horwitz (31) beat Steve Sloman (28), 3-1 (2/16/18)
Sam McCormick (24) beat Grant Brown (21), 3-1 (2/19/18)
Sam McCormick (21) beat Brian Field (17), 3-1 (2/20/18)
Caleb Barnum (25) beat Brian Field (17), 3-2 (2/22/18)
Sam McCormick (24) beat Grant Brown (21), 3-1 (2/19/18)
Sam McCormick (21) beat Brian Field (17), 3-1 (2/20/18)
Caleb Barnum (25) beat Brian Field (17), 3-2 (2/22/18)
2/12/2018
2/10/2018
Week 13 Rosters - 2/10/2018
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
Mark Johnson | Numair Khan |
B Roster - Tuesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Alex Zaslavsky |
Grant Brown | Mads Lund Pederson |
Sam McCormick | Brendan Chen |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Brian Field |
Steve Sloman | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Inam Muhammad | David Nishimura |
C Roster - Wednesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Andy Horwitz | Athul Ravunniarath |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Thomas Kniesche |
Michael White | Andrew Foderaro |
Brian Lee | Michael Zaslavsky |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
Paul Borkowski | MacGregor Kniseley |
D Roster - Thursday (two subs - take turns)
Don Forsyth |
Noel Rubinton |
Byung Jin Richard Han |
Gary Whaley |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
Challenges - Feb. 6, 2018
Steve Sloman (33) beat Andy Horwtiz (30), 3-0
Thomas Kniesche (28) beat Andrew Foderaro (36), 3-1
Mads Lund Pederson (14) beat Sam McCormick (24), 3-0
Thomas Kniesche (28) beat Andrew Foderaro (36), 3-1
Mads Lund Pederson (14) beat Sam McCormick (24), 3-0
2/03/2018
Challenges - Feb. 3, 2018
Andy Horwitz (33) beat Dwight Haley (30), 3-1
Thomas Kniesche (28) beat Michael Zaslavsky (34) , 3-0
Thomas Kniesche (28) beat Michael Zaslavsky (34) , 3-0
2/02/2018
Week 12 Rosters - Groundhog Day Edition
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
Mark Johnson | Numair Khan |
B Roster - Tuesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Alex Zaslavsky |
Grant Brown | Mads Lund Pederson |
Sam McCormick | Brendan Chen |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Brian Field |
Inam Muhammad | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Dwight Haley (C Captain) | David Nishimura |
C Roster - Wednesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Michael White | Athul Ravunniarath |
Steve Sloman | Thomas Kniesche |
Andy Horwitz | Michael Zaslavsky |
Brian Lee | Andrew Foderaro |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
Paul Borkowski | MacGregor Kniseley |
D Roster - Thursday (two subs - take turns)
Don Forsyth |
Noel Rubinton |
Byung Jin Richard Han |
Gary Whaley |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
Red beats Black 2-1 in A team Showdown - 1/29/18
Black | Red | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1S | Barnes, Nicholas | 4.83732 | Valiant, Paul | 5.01582 | 3-11,8-11,11-7,11-8,12-10 | Brown Red | C |
2S | Usmani, Adaner | 4.57925 | Khan, Numair | 4.32386 | 11-5,11-4,9-11,10-12,11-4 | Brown Black | C |
3S | Johnson, Mark A. | 4.35845 | Lutes, Justin G | 4.46951 | 6-11,11-8,11-9,15-13 | Brown Red | C |
2/01/2018
1/31/2018
Challenges - 1/31/18
Dwight Haley (36) beat Michael White (30), 3-1
Michael White (34) beat Steve Sloman (30), 3-2
Noel Rubinton (62) beat Byung Jin (Richard) Han (54), 3-1
Michael White (34) beat Steve Sloman (30), 3-2
Noel Rubinton (62) beat Byung Jin (Richard) Han (54), 3-1
1/27/2018
Saturday Morning Challenges, 1/21/18
Justin Lutes (7) beat Numair Khan (6), 3-0
Brian Field (25) beat Bob Cioffi (17), 3-2
Brian Field (25) beat Bob Cioffi (17), 3-2
1/26/2018
Week 11 Rosters - 1/26/18
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Numair Khan |
Mark Johnson | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
B Roster - Tuesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Alex Zaslavsky |
Grant Brown | Mads Lund Pederson |
Sam McCormick | Brendan Chen |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Inam Muhammad | David Nishimura |
Steve Sloman | Athul Ravunniarath |
C Roster - Wednesday (one sub - take turns)
Black | Red |
Andy Horwitz | Brian Field |
Brian Lee | Thomas Kniesche |
Michael White | Michael Zaslavsky |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Andrew Foderaro |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
Paul Borkowski | MacGregor Kniseley |
D Roster - Thursday (two subs - take turns)
Byung Jin Richard Han |
Don Forsyth |
Gary Whaley |
Noel Rubinton |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
Brown B Showdown - Red Wins - 1/23/18
Brown Black | Brown Red | ||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Default. | 0 | Zaslavsky, Alexander (10) | 4.27959 | 11-0,11-0,11-0 | Brown Red | ||
McCormick, Samuel (22) | 4.13969 | Chen, Brendan (15) | 4.32019 | 12-10,5-11,11-6,9-11,11-9 | Brown Red | ||
Brown, Grant E (25) | 3.71973 | Nishimura, David (20) | 3.71947 | 11-8,7-11,11-8,11-3 | Brown Black | ||
Inam, Muhammad (29) | 3.86986 | Ravunniarath, Athul (21) | 3.89857 | 15-10,15-10,15-5 | Brown Red | ||
Lee, Brian (33) | 3.6135 | Field, Brian D (24) | 3.94426 | 15-11,15-8,15-9 | Brown Red |
1/19/2018
Week 10 Rosters - 1/19/2018
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Numair Khan |
Mark Johnson | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
B Roster - Tuesday
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Alex Zaslavsky |
Sam McCormick | Mads Lund Pederson |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Brendan Chen |
Grant Brown | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Inam Muhammad | David Nishimura |
C Roster - Wednesday
Black | Red |
Steve Sloman | Athul Ravunniarath |
Andy Horwitz | Brian Field |
Brian Lee | Thomas Kniesche |
Michael White | Michael Zaslavsky |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Andrew Foderaro |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
D Roster - Thursday
Paul Borkowski |
MacGregor Kniseley |
Gaurav Gupta |
Byung Jin Richard Han |
Don Forsyth |
Gary Whaley |
Noel Rubinton |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
Challenges - 1/18/18
Mads Lund Pedersen (20) beat Brendan Chen (14), 3-0
Inam Muhammad (35) beat Steve Sloman (29), 3-1
Inam Muhammad (35) beat Steve Sloman (29), 3-1
1/15/2018
Week 9 Rosters
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Numair Khan |
Mark Johnson | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
B Roster - Tuesday
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Alex Zaslavsky |
Sam McCormick | Brendan Chen |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Grant Brown | David Nishimura |
Steve Sloman | Mads Lund Pederson |
C Roster - Wednesday
Black | Red |
Andy Horwitz | Athul Ravunniarath |
Brian Lee | Brian Field |
Michael White | Thomas Kniesche |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Michael Zaslavsky |
Inam Muhammad | Andrew Foderaro |
Tony Adams | John Palmieri (Captain) |
D Roster - Thursday
Paul Borkowski |
MacGregor Kniseley |
Gaurav Gupta |
Don Forsyth |
Gary Whaley |
Noel Rubinton |
Dean Palfreyman |
Mahmoud Nagib |
Challenges - 1/15/18
01/14/2018
Andrew Foderaro (38) beat John Palmieri (35), 3-0
Paul Borkowski (46) beat Mahmoud Nagib (70), 3-2
Bob Cioffi (23) beat Tom Wunderlich (16), 3-2
Michael White (50) beat Dwight Haley (33), 3-1
12/18/2017
Michael White (DL) beat Don Forsyth (49), 3-0
Andrew Foderaro (38) beat John Palmieri (35), 3-0
Paul Borkowski (46) beat Mahmoud Nagib (70), 3-2
Bob Cioffi (23) beat Tom Wunderlich (16), 3-2
Michael White (50) beat Dwight Haley (33), 3-1
12/18/2017
Michael White (DL) beat Don Forsyth (49), 3-0
1/05/2018
Week 8 Rosters - January 5, 2018!
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Numair Khan |
Mark Johnson | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
B Roster - Tuesday
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Alex Zaslavsky |
Sam McCormick | Brendan Chen |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | David Nishimura |
Sam Evans | Mads Lund Pederson |
Grant Brown | Athul Ravunniarath |
C Roster - Wednesday
Black | Red |
Steve Sloman | Bob Cioffi (B Captain) |
Andy Horwitz | Brian Field |
Brian Lee | Thomas Kniesche |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Michael Zaslavsky |
Inam Muhammad | John Palmieri (Captain) |
Tony Adams | Andrew Foderaro |
D Roster - Thursday
MacGregor Kniseley |
Paul Borkowski |
Gaurav Gupta |
Don Forsyth |
Gary Whaley |
Noel Rubinton |
Dean Palfreyman |
1/01/2018
2017-18 RI Championships - Sign Up Today
Hi All,
Mark your calendar - finals night 2018 is April 13.
Now, go to RI Squash and sign up for your favorite tournaments before January 15th.
The link to sign up is here: http://risquash.org/ripage? pgindex=TournamentSignup& tournid=57
You can sign up for:
Age-groups
Skill-levels
The Prestigious Huntoon Handicap
If all goes well, you'll have three finals in front of a great crowd on April 13th. These tournaments are free to all current members of US Squash.
Let Sam Evans know if you have any questions and thank him for graciously running the year-end tournaments.
12/22/2017
Last Challenge of 2017? 12/22/2017
Numair Khan (6) beat Sam McCormick (21), 3-2
Great way to end the year on the Brown courts!
Great way to end the year on the Brown courts!
12/15/2017
Week 7 Rosters - 12/15/2017
A Roster - Monday
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Numair Khan |
Mark Johnson | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
B Roster - Tuesday
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Alex Zaslavsky |
Sam McCormick | Brendan Chen |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | David Nishimura |
Sam Evans | Mads Lund Pederson |
Grant Brown | Athul Ravunniarath |
Brian Ennis | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Brian Field |
C Roster - Wednesday
Black | Red |
Steve Sloman | Thomas Kniesche |
Andy Horwitz | Michael Zaslavsky |
Brian Lee | John Palmieri |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | Andrew Foderaro |
Inam Muhammad | Ajay Seth |
Tony Adams |
D Roster - Thursday
MacGregor Kniseley |
Paul Borkowski |
Gaurav Gupta |
Don Forsyth |
Gary Whaley |
Noel Rubinton |
Dean Palfreyman |
12/11/2017
Challenges - 12/9/2017
Numair Khan (10) beat Justin Lutes (6), 3-1
Mads Lund Pederson (30) beat Athul Ravunniarath (18), 3-1
Brendan Chen (23) beat Eric Bilodeau (14), 3-0
MacGregor Kniseley (70) beat Paul Borkowsky (47), 3-0
Mads Lund Pederson (30) beat Athul Ravunniarath (18), 3-1
Brendan Chen (23) beat Eric Bilodeau (14), 3-0
MacGregor Kniseley (70) beat Paul Borkowsky (47), 3-0
12/07/2017
Rosters - 12/7/2017
A Roster - Monday - 3-person Teams - Pull Subs from B
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
Mark Johnson | Alex Zaslavsky |
B Roster - Tuesday - 5-person Teams, one rotating sub
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Numair Khan |
Sam McCormick | David Nishimura |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Athul Ravunniarath |
Sam Evans | Brendan Chen |
Grant Brown | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Brian Field |
C Roster - Wednesday - 5-person Teams, one rotating sub
Black | Red |
Steve Sloman | Thomas Kniesche |
Andy Horwitz | Mads Lund Pederson |
Brian Lee | Michael Zaslavsky |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | John Palmieri |
Inam Muhammad | Andrew Foderaro |
Tony Adams | Ajay Seth |
D Roster - Thursday - Can sub for either C team
MacGregor Kniseley |
Paul Borkowski |
Gaurav Gupta |
Don Forsyth |
Gary Whaley |
Noel Rubinton |
Dean Palfreyman |
Challenges - 12/7/17
Mads Lund Pederson (30) beat Michael Zaslavsky (33), 3-0
Alden Weinberg (16) beat Sam McCormick (19), 3-0
A Team Showdown (12/4):
Paul Valiant (2) beat Nick Barnes (4), 3-2
Adaner Usmani (7) beat Justin Lutes (5), 3-0
Mark Johnson (8) beat Alex Zaslavsky (9), 3-1
Alden Weinberg (16) beat Sam McCormick (19), 3-0
A Team Showdown (12/4):
Paul Valiant (2) beat Nick Barnes (4), 3-2
Adaner Usmani (7) beat Justin Lutes (5), 3-0
Mark Johnson (8) beat Alex Zaslavsky (9), 3-1
12/02/2017
Challenges - 12/2/2017
David Nishimura (23) beat Athul Ravunniarath (17), 3-2
Numair Khan (10) beat Brendan Chen (20), 3-0
Mark Johnson (8) beat Sam McCormick (18), 3-2
Numair Khan (10) beat Brendan Chen (20), 3-0
Mark Johnson (8) beat Sam McCormick (18), 3-2
12/01/2017
Challenge - 11/26/2017
Gary Whaley (67) beat Noel Rubinton (62), 3-0
Sam McCormick (22) beat Caleb Barnum (18), 3-0
Sam McCormick (22) beat Caleb Barnum (18), 3-0
11/30/2017
Week 5 Rosters - 11/30/2017
A Roster - Monday - 3-person Teams - Pull Subs from B
Black | Red |
Nick Barnes (Captain) | Paul Valiant |
Adaner Usmani | Justin Lutes (Captain) |
Mark Johnson | Alex Zaslavsky |
B Roster - Tuesday - 5-person Teams, one rotating sub
Black | Red |
Alden Weinberg | Numair Khan |
Sam McCormick | Athul Ravunniarath |
Caleb Barnum (Captain) | Brendan Chen |
Sam Evans | Bob Cioffi (Captain) |
Grant Brown | Brian Field |
Brian Ennis | David Nishimura |
C Roster - Wednesday - 5-person Teams, one rotating sub
Black | Red |
Steve Sloman | Thomas Kniesche |
Andy Horwitz | Mads Lund Pederson |
Brian Lee | Michael Zaslavsky |
Dwight Haley (Captain) | John Palmieri |
Inam Muhammad | Andrew Foderaro |
Tony Adams | Ajay Seth |
D Roster - Thursday - Can sub for either C team
Paul Borkowski |
Gaurav Gupta |
Don Forsyth |
Noel Rubinton |
Gary Whaley |
Dean Palfreyman |
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)